Tvorba www stránek

MVP Brno 29.6.2013

Rozhodčí: Levente M. (H)

PSI

Třída mladých

Highlight of Ever After 1.4.2012 V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
O: Scottlyme Drum Major M: Blind Date Ever After
Chov: Petrášková Lenka Maj: Petrášková L. + Nováková L.
Derek in Black z Dančí louky 19.5.2012 VD
O: Gti Blue of Irish Home M: Bejša z Dančí louky
Chov: Smočková Zdeňka Maj: R. Mikudová
Brit Blue Vermiko 19.9.2012 D
O: Kangasvuokon Merlin M: Lucky Starline Blue Devotion
Chov: Koubek Miloslav Maj: Melicharová Simona

Třída otevřená



Aurelio Adore van Golden Nachtigal 16.12.2010 V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB
O: Czech Made Ever After M: Dada Beautiful from Graslic Hills
Chov: Bábíková Martina Maj: Bábíková Martina
Artusch From Kosir Valley 26.11.2008 V2, Res. CAC
O: Calgary Boy Hirundo M: Alive gold Zahrada dětí
Chov: Pospíšilová Hana Maj: Dobešová Jaroslava
Just a Boy Leawrey 20.5.2011 V3
O: Especially For-You de la Chapelle aux Arbres M: Belle-Etoile-D´Or de Cabrenysset
Chov: Kucková Libuše Maj: Kucková Libuše
Bax Chytrá kráska 4.6.2006 VD4
O: Dee River Boy Noko Bohemia M: Quidara Krása samoty
Chov: Přibylová J. Maj: Přibylová J.

Třída šampionů



Amore Mio New Marton 3.12.2009 V1, CAC
O: Dark Sky from Graslic Hills M: Gloria vom Hause Reinhard
Chov: Nič Antonín Maj: Vránová Emília
Geronimo Leawrey 30.4.2008 V2, Res. CAC
O: Prince Sunlight Quenchless Love M: Belle-Etoile-D´Or de Cabrenysset
Chov: Kucková Libuše Maj: Ostrá Antonie

Třída veteránů

Baron Brit Ronna Bohemia 23.5.2005 V1, BOV
O: Queenly Mighty Quinn of Kassiopea M: Channy Gladys
Chov: Eva Náhlovská Maj: Sidimáková Olga

FENY

Třída mladých



Giulia d´Or Lago Benea 22.5.2012 V1, CAJC
O: Kangasvuokon Merlin M: Golden Hanna v. Rhododendronwaldchen
Chov: Gogolínová Jitka Maj: Váchová Marcela
Diana Gold Chytrá Kráska 29.8.2012 V2
O: Poker Face vom Old Tom M: True Colours African Gold
Chov: Přibylová Jaroslava Maj: Mach Stanislav
Iloa Zlatá Dominance 1.3.2012 nedostavila se
O: Dark Side of Ever After M: Cassie Gold od Dennynky
Chov: Lenka Batista de la Rosa Maj: Radomír Holuša

Mezitřída



Because it´s me African Gold 12.9.2011 VD1
O: Poker Face vom Old Tom M: Tisha´s Black Minx vom Old Tom
Chov: Reslerová Jitka Maj: Štaiglová Kateřina

Třída otevřená



Isolda Leawrey 6.11.2009 V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB
O: Old Smokey Des Baldones M: Beltame Witch des Baldones
Chov: Kucková Libuše Maj: Kucková Libuše
Espérance Lago Benea 6.5.2011 VD2
O: Ice Vision of African Gold M: Amina Lago Benea
Chov: Gogolínová Jitka Maj: Růžičková Gabriela