Tvorba www stránek

MVP Praha 3.11.2013

Rozhodčí: Ivana Němečková

PSI

Třída mladých

Hagrid Black od Dennynky 2.10.2012 V1, CAJC, BOJ
O: Poker Face vom Old Tom M: Cindy Gold od Dennynky
Chov: Setichovská Monika Maj: Tatíčková Táňa
Perfect Patch Clarion vom Sachsenhof 11.10.2012 V2
O: Golden Conqueror of Margrave Hills Washoe´s M: Clarion´s Annabell vom Sachsenhof
Chov: K. + E. Otto Maj: Andrysíková Lucia

Mezitřída



Amore Gold Vorašif 27.5.2012 V1, CAC
O: Etien Gold od Dennynky M: Feebee z Jasmínových hor
Chov: Fišarová Věra Maj: Kroová Hana
Goofy Gold od Dennynky 24.12.2011 V2, Res. CAC
O: Casanova z Josefovské pevnosti M: Cindy Gold od Dennynky
Chov: Setichovská Monika Maj: Bačinová Radka
Fruit du Soleil Lago Benea 22.11.2011 V3
O: Mister Miracolo v. Wengerhof M: Connaissance Lago Benea
Chov: Goglínová Jitka Maj: Součková Martina
Dario New Marton 24.2.2012 V4
O: Dark Sky from Graslic Hills M: Veryblackangel Della Cabrianella
Chov: Antonín Nič Maj: Hlávková Rita
Silver Star Siniketun 22.2.2012 VD
O: Littlelook Impossible Man M: Siniketun Sinisafiiri
Chov: Rekorius Taru Maj: Hrabáková Romana

Třída otevřená



Dayton Dempsey Aratinga 30.10.2010 V1, CAC
O: Canón from Graslic Hills M: Venecia Live is Life of Kassiopea
Chov: Mecerová Petra Maj: Placek Jan
Athos De La Fére van Golden Nachtigal 16.12.2010 V2, Res. CAC
O: Czech Made Ever After M: Dada Beautiful from Graslic Hills
Chov: Bábíková Martina Maj: Gájová Gabriela
Falco Black od Dennynky 21.2.2011 V3
O: Star Light vom Adlerwappen M: Djeany Black od Dennynky
Chov: Setichovská Monika Maj: Setichovská Monika
Arpád Black Stříbrná podkova 26.11.2008 V4
O: Erin Krásná louka M: Charminka Black Zátoka snů
Chov: Hrušková Markéta Maj: Risová Eva

Třída šampionů



Born for Agara and African Gold 12.9.2011 V1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU, BOB
O: Poker Face vom Old Tom M: Tisha´s Black Minx vom Old Tom
Chov: Reslerová Jitka Maj: Matoušková Tereza
Buon Giorno New Marton 1.5.2011 V2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
O: Dark Sky from Graslic Hills M: Veryblackangel Della Cambrianella
Chov: Nič Antonín Maj: Exnerová Dana
Cato Čin-Čin Pet 9.4.2007 V3
O: Sansoucci von Crottorf M: Rina Krása Samoty
Chov: Holečková Ladislava Maj: Kopalová Marie
Telstar Tango s Jantarnogo berega 8.6.2009 V4
O: Velvet in Blue de Cathyja M: Elizabeth Tailor New Monfort
Chov: Lapteva M. Maj: Fedotova E.
Forever Paradise Fantazija 11.4.2007 VD
O: Promised Paradise Fantazija M: Chifaja Marin Mjuz Fantazija
Chov: Nekrosiene Natalja Maj: Baltina Gunita

FENY

Třída mladých

Colored by African Gold 17.6.2012 V1, CAJC
O: Poker Face vom Old Tom M: Pure Magic African Gold
Chov: Reslerová Jitka Maj: Pospíšilová Marcela
Designed for Niarra African Gold 3.12.2012 V2
O: Glenmore Leawrey M: African Gold Niarra
Chov: Reslerová Jitka Maj: Dušková Lucie
Giulia d´Or Lago Benea 22.5.2012 V3
O: Kangasvuokon Merlin M: Golden Hanna v. Rhododendronwaldchen
Chov: Gogolínová Jitka Maj: Váchová Marcela
Giulia Gold Fredina Agi 24.12.2012 V4
O: Samba Black Joker v. Wengerhof M: Arlenn Fredina Agi
Chov: Holainová Karin Maj: Součková Martina

Mezitřída

Sunswirl Korra Elaishen 13.2.2012 V1, CAC
O: Old Golden Gates Timelord M: Free Spirit Boning Snow
Chov: Koroleva S. Maj: Pereverzeva O.
Diana in Silverblue z Dančí Louky 19.5.2012 V2, Res. CAC
O: GTI- Blue of Irish Home M: Bejša z Dančí Louky
Chov: Smočková Zdeňka Maj: Smočková Zdeňka

Třída otevřená

Laveli Endzhel Eiffel Avalanch Bravo 14.9.2010 V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
O: Kid Rock vom Old Tom M: Snow White Silvello
Chov: Gores Sidorovich Maj: Fedotova E.
Elegant Marbled Lady from River Agara 17.4.2011 V2, Res. CAC
O: Ice Vision of African Gold M: Baroness Brena Ronna Bohemia
Chov: Matoušková Tereza Maj: Setichovská Monika
Bejša z Dančí Louky 10.2.2009 V3
O: Andy Black z Perlového údolí M: Vigsie Greis Alkami
Chov: Smočková Zdeňka Maj: Smočková Zdeňka

Třída šampionů

Fuzzy And Blue od Dennynky 21.2.2011 V1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU
O: Star Light vom Adlerwappen M: Djeany Black od Dennynky
Chov: Setichovská Monika Maj: Jurášková Kamila
Harriet At Ever After 1.4.2012 V2, Res. CAC
O: Scottlyme Drum Major M: Blind Date Ever After
Chov: Petrášková Lenka Maj: Petrášková L. + Nováková L.
Tequilla Silver Cloud s Jantarnogo berega 8.6.2009 nedostavila se
O: Velvet in Blue de Cathyja M: Elizabeth Tailor New Monfort
Chov: Lapteva M. Maj: Lapteva M.