Tvorba www stránek

MVP Praha 2.11.2013

Rozhodčí: Soltesz Edith (A)

PSI


Třída mladých

Hagrid Black od Dennynky 2.10.2012 V1, CAJC, BOJ
O: Poker Face vom Old Tom M: Cindy Gold od Dennynky
Chov: Setichovská Monika Maj: Tatíčková Táňa
Fredy Black Fredina Agi 14.12.2012 V2
O: Xcalibur von der Ischlerbahn M: Cassie Blue Fredina Agi
Chov: Holainová Karin Maj: Lužová Vlasta
Glenn Black Fredina Agi 24.12.2012 V3
O: Samba Black Joker v. Wengerhof M: Arlenn Fredina Agi
Chov: Holainová Karin Maj: Ráczová Eva
Perfect Patch Clarion vom Sachsenhof 11.10.2012 V4
O: Golden Conqueror of Margrave Hills Washoe´s M: Clarion´s Annabell vom Sachsenhof
Chov: K. + E. Otto Maj: Andrysíková Lucia

Mezitřída

Monty z Beskydských pastvin 8.4.2012 V1, CAC
O: Vital Spark African Gold M: Aidinne Golden Bloom
Chov: Knyblová Lenka Maj: Bálková Iveta
Goofy Gold od Dennynky 24.12.2011 V2, Res. CAC
O: Casanova z Josefovské pevnosti M: Cindy Gold od Dennynky
Chov: Setichovská Monika Maj: Bačinová Radka
Fruit du Soleil Lago Benea 22.11.2011 V3
O: Mister Miracolo v. Wengerhof M: Connaissance Lago Benea
Chov: Goglínová Jitka Maj: Součková Martina
Silver Star Siniketun 22.2.2012 VD4
O: Littlelook Impossible Man M: Siniketun Sinisafiiri
Chov: Rekorius Taru Maj: Hrabáková Romana

Třída otevřená



Dayton Dempsey Aratinga 30.10.2010 V1, CAC
O: Canón from Graslic Hills M: Venecia Live is Life of Kassiopea
Chov: Mecerová Petra Maj: Placek Jan
Aurelio Adore van Golden Nachtigal 16.12.2010 V2
O: Czech Made Ever After M: Dada Beautiful from Graslic Hills
Chov: Bábíková Martina Maj: Bábíková Martina
Arpád Black Stříbrná podkova 26.11.2008 V3
O: Erin Krásná louka M: Charminka Black Zátoka snů
Chov: Hrušková Markéta Maj: Risová Eva
Falco Black od Dennynky 21.2.2011 V4
O: Star Light vom Adlerwappen M: Djeany Black od Dennynky
Chov: Setichovská Monika Maj: Setichovská Monika
Bayley Marytrav 11.10.2009 V
O: Queenly Mighty Quinn Kassiopeia M: Aylin Čin Čin Pet
Chov: Rychtaříková Jitka Maj: Matějková Ivana
Deann Gold Fredina Agi 21.7.2010 nedostavil se
O: Dustin Gold Coll-Kony M: Arlenn Fredina Agi
Chov: Karin Holainová Maj: Luža František

Třída šampionů



Cato Čin-Čin Pet 9.4.2007 V1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU
O: Sansoucci von Crottorf M: Rina Krása Samoty
Chov: Holečková Ladislava Maj: Kopalová Marie
Buon Giorno New Marton 1.5.2011 V2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
O: Dark Sky from Graslic Hills M: Veryblackangel Della Cambrianella
Chov: Nič Antonín Maj: Exnerová Dana
Telstar Tango s Jantarnogo berega 8.6.2009 V3
O: Velvet in Blue de Cathyja M: Elizabeth Tailor New Monfort
Chov: Lapteva M. Maj: Fedotova E.
Forever Paradise Fantazija 11.4.2007 V4
O: Promised Paradise Fantazija M: Chifaja Marin Mjuz Fantazija
Chov: Nekrosiene Natalja Maj: Baltina Gunita
Highlight of Ever After 1.4.2012 V
O: Scottlyme Drum Major M: Blind Date Ever After
Chov: Petrášková Lenka Maj: Petrášková L. + Nováková L.

FENY

Třída mladých



Designed for Niarra African Gold 3.12.2012 V1, CAJC
O: Glenmore Leawrey M: African Gold Niarra
Chov: Reslerová Jitka Maj: Dušková Lucie
Gwen Black Fredina Agi 24.12.2012 V2
O: Samba Black Joker v. Wengerhof M: Arlenn Fredina Agi
Chov: Holainová Karin Maj: Soldánová Iveta
Giulia d´Or Lago Benea 22.5.2012 V3
O: Kangasvuokon Merlin M: Golden Hanna v. Rhododendronwaldchen
Chov: Gogolínová Jitka Maj: Váchová Marcela
Giulia Gold Fredina Agi 24.12.2012 V4
O: Samba Black Joker v. Wengerhof M: Arlenn Fredina Agi
Chov: Holainová Karin Maj: Součková Martina

Mezitřída

Sunswirl Korra Elaishen 13.2.2012 V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
O: Old Golden Gates Timelord M: Free Spirit Boning Snow
Chov: Koroleva S. Maj: Pereverzeva O.
Hand in Hand With Ever After 1.4.2012 V2, Res. CAC
O: Scottlyme Drum Major M: Blind Date Ever After
Chov: Petrášková Lenka Maj: Petrášková L. + Nováková L.
Vanilla Heat Modrý Iris 15.4.2012 V3
O: Ice Vision African Gold M: Eowyn Dafy Žabí tůně
Chov: Kratochvílová Miroslava Maj: Matějková Ivana
Diana in Silverblue z Dančí Louky 19.5.2012 D4
O: GTI- Blue of Irish Home M: Bejša z Dančí Louky
Chov: Smočková Zdeňka Maj: Smočková Zdeňka

Třída otevřená

Laveli Endzhel Eiffel Avalanch Bravo 14.9.2010 V1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU, BOB
O: Kid Rock vom Old Tom M: Snow White Silvello
Chov: Gores Sidorovich Maj: Fedotova E.
Elegant Marbled Lady from River Agara 17.4.2011 V2, Res. CAC
O: Ice Vision of African Gold M: Baroness Brena Ronna Bohemia
Chov: Matoušková Tereza Maj: Setichovská Monika
Forgotten Charm von der Ischlerbahn 26.10.2011 VD3
O: Xcalibur von der Ischlerbahn M: Early Golden Queen´s
Chov: Kirisits Joanne, Melanie & Peter Maj: Smočková Zdeňka

Třída šampionů

Fuzzy And Blue od Dennynky 21.2.2011 V1, CAC
O: Star Light vom Adlerwappen M: Djeany Black od Dennynky
Chov: Setichovská Monika Maj: Jurášková Kamila
Harriet At Ever After 1.4.2012 V2, Res. CAC
O: Scottlyme Drum Major M: Blind Date Ever After
Chov: Petrášková Lenka Maj: Petrášková L. + Nováková L.
Tequilla Silver Cloud s Jantarnogo berega 8.6.2009 nedostavila se
O: Velvet in Blue de Cathyja M: Elizabeth Tailor New Monfort
Chov: Lapteva M. Maj: Lapteva M.

Děkuji Libě Kuckové za pomoc s výsledky!